?

Log in

 
 
25 January 2009 @ 09:31 pm
[81] Gee Gee Gee Gee Gee!  

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

[81] Icons:
[9] BoA
[31] Girls' Generation
[10] Wonder Girls
[10] SHINee
[21] Dong Bang Shin Ki / 2PM / 2AM / Jang Geun Suk /
Rain / Ryeowook (Super Junior) / Top + Hyori

this is basically the dump of all the icons i've neglected to post for a very very long time .__.!


BOA [9]

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket

SNSD [31]
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

WG [10]

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket

SHINee [10]
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket

DBSK/ 2PM/ 2AM/ JANG GEUN SUK/
RAIN/ RYEOWOOK (SUPER JUNIOR)/ TOP+HYORI [21]

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket

PLEASE COMMENT/CREDIT
graceful4
 
 
 
LADY GALAXY ☼: » 2AM - mandatory retarded jokwon iconryeowookie on January 26th, 2009 05:37 am (UTC)
*** SNSD icon:
29 - repeat OTL too lazy to fix
30 + 31 - too big for LJ; created for SSF forums yo :]
LADY GALAXY ☼: » 2PM - 옥택연ryeowookie on January 26th, 2009 05:42 am (UTC)
*** note to self: update resources list T_T sorry kids who aren't on there yet - i'll get you i promise ♥
리아shirafaye on January 26th, 2009 06:13 am (UTC)
oh god #8 for BoA is amazing.
{{ a y a m e | mabudachi trio }}hoyah on January 26th, 2009 06:41 am (UTC)
http://i329.photobucket.com/albums/l373/graceful4-icons/-012409/Untitled-4copy.png

i want to use this but i have no idea what i would keyword it with. 8D that expression so needs a caption, though.
LADY GALAXY ☼: » 슈퍼주니어 - 영원한 막내♥ryeowookie on January 27th, 2009 12:36 am (UTC)
OMG LOL I ACCIDENTALLY REMOVED YOU AS MY FRIEND OTL
and i dunno it's like a... ...... forced expression LOL
{{ a y a m e | mabudachi trio }}hoyah on January 27th, 2009 05:21 am (UTC)
D: what?
eeeeeeeelaine: donghae - crack kills brain cellsfadedandinsane on January 26th, 2009 06:45 am (UTC)
i'm taking your jeny-s. yes.

LADY GALAXY ☼: » 2PM - 옥택연ryeowookie on January 27th, 2009 12:36 am (UTC)
jeny ftw ♥
J.: soheepeacedomokuniscute on January 26th, 2009 06:54 am (UTC)
Taking sohee, onew and key ^^

Thank you!
Karu: taengoo || prettykarudoll on January 26th, 2009 07:08 am (UTC)
taking some WG icons and the JeNy ones <33
sankyuu!
j3nneferj3nnefer on January 26th, 2009 09:24 am (UTC)
thanks for the dbsk's gif!
love it XDDD~
Melody & Harmony in Love.toastboxx on January 26th, 2009 09:36 am (UTC)
love your wg icons lots ♥
Janjanree on January 26th, 2009 09:52 am (UTC)
snagged onew and changmin~
"minrotic" is genius. haha. thanks for sharing!
LADY GALAXY ☼: » 2AM - mandatory retarded jokwon iconryeowookie on January 27th, 2009 12:37 am (UTC)
-GENIUS- YES, I KNOW.
yzrox: ye eun prettyyzrox on January 26th, 2009 09:59 am (UTC)
your icons are so so so pretty *_*

snagging a few WG ones (LOVE the ye eun gif! <333) will credit :)

the ryeowook ones are awesome too XD
Harmony: sica shoesmiwa_harmony on January 26th, 2009 11:17 am (UTC)
oliviaa~ its harmony hehe. gorgeous icons. loving the taengsic ones, i'm gonna take that last sica gif and use it on soshified keke. it's too awesome not to be used. thanks!
LADY GALAXY ☼: » 소녀시대 - 소원 S2ryeowookie on January 27th, 2009 12:37 am (UTC)
hello madam mod *bows* and ahaha i can't believe you actually did XD ♥
Always and Foreverfreakytiki on January 26th, 2009 12:09 pm (UTC)
The icons are so pretty!!
Thanks for sharing..
★Nina.paper_rainbows on January 26th, 2009 01:21 pm (UTC)
omg! ♥ your shinee and wg icons:D snagging, will credit if used.
have a good night, my hetero heroine.spunspider on January 26th, 2009 03:14 pm (UTC)
Taking some Soshi/DBSK. Fun gifs!
Emilie: min sunye; leader foreverimemilie on January 26th, 2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
snagging a few, thanks :)
Cinyiii: jaejoong <3kikinu4eva on January 26th, 2009 05:07 pm (UTC)
snagging a few!
thank you! ♥
t h e  d o r kpremonitioner on January 26th, 2009 05:09 pm (UTC)
omg, soshi ones are love...can i take? CREDIT OF COURSE!
LADY GALAXY ☼: » 샤이니 - 이진기; ryeowookie on January 27th, 2009 12:37 am (UTC)
of course you can, just remember to credit ^^ ♥
yunhongemyunhongem on January 26th, 2009 08:15 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
I snagged a couple from each group
will credit when in use ^_^
akuma_tsubasa ~KeIk0~kktsubasa on January 26th, 2009 10:10 pm (UTC)
waah haha takiez wg ones XDDD tnxxx
1825papercranes on January 27th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
thank you thank you ! ^^ these are nice (:
Michelle: shineeitsumademo_news on January 27th, 2009 02:17 am (UTC)
took four shinee icons, thanks! ^_^
oppa hates you: BB: toplisten: tsuyogarimnemo_syne on January 27th, 2009 02:28 am (UTC)
Saving SHINee, thank you!
Dorkistic Nanananomeow on January 27th, 2009 04:06 am (UTC)
love WG & DBSK's icons! ^^
They said I had to put a name hereimcy on January 28th, 2009 06:57 am (UTC)
Thanks so much for sharing ^^
timeinsolitary on January 28th, 2009 01:56 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing! (:
shinymushroomshinymushroom on January 29th, 2009 11:49 pm (UTC)
I totally just stole them two jeny icons yo lol <3
I'll credit you if I use them... which I'm sure I will xD
Julie Chou: sakura 1pinksiren18 on February 1st, 2009 12:01 pm (UTC)
hi! taking some dbsk icons... thanks!
psychedelicred: onemiraclemiduhyopsychedelicred on February 20th, 2009 12:31 pm (UTC)
taesica = LOVE
Jung Jessica: sica bluegorjess_sica on February 27th, 2009 10:12 am (UTC)
everything is just plain ♥♥♥
took a whole bunch of everything ><
will credit and thankyou! :D